MCA Calendar

December 2021
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1

2nd Annual Old Line Open

SwissSys Standings. 2nd Annual Old Line Open: Championship

# Name Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot Prize
1 IM Enkhbat, Tegshsuren 2385 H--- (-) W15 (b) D2 (w) W7 (b) W4 (w) 4.0 $750 
2 FM Hua, Eugene 2327 W13 (b) W5 (w) D1 (b) D4 (w) D3 (w) 3.5 $175
3 FM Jayaraman, Arvind 2311 L5 (b) W14 (b) W15 (w) W8 (w) D2 (b) 3.5 $175 
4 Luo, Terry 2189 H--- (-) W11 (b) W6 (w) D2 (b) L1 (b) 3.0 $50 
5 Prem, Pranav 2038 W3 (w) L2 (b) L7 (w) W15 (b) W11 (w) 3.0 $50 
6 FM Morefield, Jason P 2330 D11 (w) W9 (b) L4 (b) D13 (w) W10 (b) 3.0  
7 Chabris, Christopher F 2212 D14 (w) H--- (-) W5 (b) L1 (w) D8 (b) 2.5  
8 Sriniaiyer, Sudarshan 2095 W16 (w) D16 (b) D10 (w) L3 (b) D7 (w) 2.5  
9 Mundayat, Abinav Rajiv 2077 H--- (-) L6 (w) W16 (b) L11 (b) W12 (w) 2.5  
10 GM Kaufman, Lawrence Charles 2319 W12 (w) H--- (-) D8 (b) H--- (-) L6 (w) 2.5  
11 CM Altman, Joshua A 2183 D6 (b) L4 (w) D12 (b) W9 (w) L5 (b) 2.0  
12 Xu, Jonathan 2047 L10 (b) D13 (w) D11 (w) W14 (b) L9 (b) 2.0  
13 Tahmassebi, Bijan 2149 L2 (w) D12 (b) D14 (w) D6 (b) D15 (w) 2.0  
14 Jayasundera, Shane 2023 D7 (b) L3 (w) D13 (b) L12 (w) B--- (-) 2.0  
15 Karell, Leif Kazuo 2011 B--- (-) L1 (w) L3 (b) L5 (w) D13 (b) 1.5  
16 Maheshwari, Jayant 2008 L8 (b) D8 (w) L9 (w) B--- (-) U--- (-) 1.5  


2nd Annual Old Line Open

SwissSys Standings. 2nd Annual Old Line Open: Under 2300

# Name Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot Prize
1 FM Samuelson, Andrew 2297 W13 (w) L3 (b) W8 (w) W4 (w) W9 (b) 4.0 $550
2 WCM Dommalapati, Aasa 1954 W10 (b) W12 (w) D5 (b) H--- (-) H--- (-) 3.5 $150 
3 Diep, Andrew 2063 D9 (w) W1 (w) L4 (b) D7 (w) W8 (b) 3.0 $40 
4 Power, Sean Kee 1963 W14 (w) D8 (b) W3 (w) L1 (b) D6 (w) 3.0 $40 
5 Nair, Siddhant 1991 D16 (w) W13 (b) D2 (w) L6 (b) W10 (w) 3.0 $40 
6 Su, Kevin 2003 D15 (w) D9 (b) H--- (-) W5 (w) D4 (b) 3.0 $40 
7 Hyland, Mark Daniel 2046 L8 (w) W14 (b) D12 (w) D3 (b) W11 (w) 3.0 $40 
8 Jegan, Alan 1944 W7 (b) D4 (w) L1 (b) W12 (b) L3 (w) 2.5  
9 Yehamandram Sridhar, Yogeshwar 1993 D3 (b) D6 (w) W10 (b) H--- (-) L1 (w) 2.5  
10 Cao, Timothy 1904 L2 (w) W11 (b) L9 (w) W13 (b) L5 (b) 2.0  
11 Tay, Brian 1989 L12 (b) L10 (w) W13 (w) W14 (b) L7 (b) 2.0  
12 Tunc, Skyler 1930 W11 (w) L2 (b) D7 (b) L8 (w) L13 (w) 1.5  
13 Pauley, Roger Andrew 2003 L1 (b) L5 (w) L11 (b) L10 (w) W12 (b) 1.0  
14 Lane, Thomas Coe 1907 L4 (b) L7 (w) B--- (-) L11 (w) U--- (-) 1.0  
15 Forney, Robert 2084 D6 (b) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) 0.5  
16 Karell, Leif Kazuo 2011 D5 (b) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) 0.5  

$55


2nd Annual Old Line Open

SwissSys Standings. 2nd Annual Old Line Open: Under 2100

# Name Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot Prize
1 Fischer, Robert J 2086 B--- (-) W10 (w) W7 (b) W2 (b) D3 (w) 4.5 $900 
2 Tica, Juan P 2089 W18 (b) W16 (w) W4 (b) L1 (w) W8 (b) 4.0 $350 
3 Diomande, Mustapha 1930 D17 (b) W11 (w) W30 (w) W12 (b) D1 (b) 4.0 $350 
4 Forney, Robert 2084 B--- (-) W8 (b) L2 (w) W6 (w) D5 (b) 3.5 $150 
5 Lolla, Satvik Sai 1825 W22 (b) D12 (w) D9 (b) W13 (b) D4 (w) 3.5 $150 
6 Guo, Bradley 1915 D25 (b) W22 (w) W27 (w) L4 (b) W12 (w) 3.5 $150 
7 Tarantin, Joseph 1872 W34 (b) W13 (b) L1 (w) D15 (w) D10 (w) 3.0 $40 
8 Zheng, Carissa Angela 1934 W29 (b) L4 (w) W18 (b) W16 (w) L2 (w) 3.0

$40

9 Jablon, Stephen Eric 1932 W19 (w) L15 (b) D5 (w) D14 (b) W23 (w) 3.0 $40 
10 Molodtsov, Konstantin 1959 W24 (w) L1 (b) H--- (-) W17 (w) D7 (b) 3.0 $40 
11 Yuan, Edison Yi 1750 H--- (-) L3 (b) W26 (w) W27 (b) H--- (-) 3.0 $40 
12 Berkley, Darrin 1919 W33 (w) D5 (b) W15 (w) L3 (w) L6 (b) 2.5  
13 Jones, Jacob Benjamin 1929 W21 (b) L7 (w) W19 (b) L5 (w) D16 (b) 2.5  
14 Frank, Ryan 1898 H--- (-) W17 (w) L20 (b) D9 (w) D15 (b) 2.5  
15 Malcolm, Douglas Matthew 2038 H--- (-) W9 (w) L12 (b) D7 (b) D14 (w) 2.5  
16 Lalwani, Jay 1899 W28 (w) L2 (b) W21 (w) L8 (b) D13 (w) 2.5  
17 Kolnik, Alan 1736 D3 (w) L14 (b) W29 (w) L10 (b) W26 (b) 2.5  
18 Cooke, Adam Benjamin 1883 L2 (w) W33 (b) L8 (w) D24 (b) W21 (w) 2.5  
19 Maclean, Donald G 1768 L9 (b) W24 (b) L13 (w) H--- (-) W25 (w) 2.5  
20 Shupe II, Thomas Howard 1957 H--- (-) W31 (b) W14 (w) U--- (-) U--- (-) 2.5  
21 Parthasarathi, Badhri 1815 L13 (w) W28 (b) L16 (b) W22 (w) L18 (b) 2.0  
22 Pius, Kebish 1939 L5 (w) L6 (b) W33 (w) L21 (b) W31 (w) 2.0  
23 Layer, Brent Howard 1818 H--- (-) H--- (-) U--- (-) W25 (w) L9 (b) 2.0  
24 Gracia, Edgar 1915 L10 (b) L19 (w) D28 (b) D18 (w) D32 (w) 1.5  
25 Yao, Hanchi 1726 D6 (w) L27 (b) W31 (w) L23 (b) L19 (b) 1.5  
26 Thomas, Nicholas Andrew 1853 D27 (w) L30 (b) L11 (b) B--- (-) L17 (w) 1.5  
27 Xiao, Edward 1962 D26 (b) W25 (w) L6 (b) L11 (w) U--- (-) 1.5  
28 Mariappan, Anish 1665 L16 (b) L21 (w) D24 (w) D29 (b) H--- (-) 1.5  
29 Pillai, Adithya 1806 L8 (w) H--- (-) L17 (b) D28 (w) H--- (-) 1.5  
30 Camejo, Mauricio 2085 H--- (-) W26 (w) L3 (b) U--- (-) U--- (-) 1.5  
31 Kunder, Steven Carl 1801 H--- (-) L20 (w) L25 (b) H--- (-) L22 (b) 1.0  
32 Jayasundera, Shane 2023 U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) D24 (b) 0.5  
33 Godlaveti, Pracheth 1775 L12 (b) L18 (w) L22 (b) U--- (-) U--- (-) 0.0  
34 Camejo, Mauricio w/d 2085 L7 (w) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) 0.0  


2nd Annual Old Line Open

SwissSys Standings. 2nd Annual Old Line Open: Under 1900

# Name Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot Prize
1 Mehler, John 1786 W26 (w) W10 (b) W4 (w) W2 (b) W3 (w) 5.0 $1200 
2 Gutierrez, Augusto E 1801 W37 (b) W27 (w) W17 (b) L1 (w) W5 (b) 4.0 $325 
3 Srinivasan, Arjun 1547 W21 (b) D7 (w) W18 (b) W11 (w) L1 (b) 3.5 $125 
4 Hua, Michelle Hsi Hsi 1773 W34 (b) W24 (w) L1 (b) W13 (w) D6 (b) 3.5 $125 
5 Chandi, Ishnoor Singh 1511 W43 (b) D9 (w) W28 (w) W14 (b) L2 (w) 3.5 $125 
6 Su, Zhicheng 1712 W33 (b) W15 (w) L11 (b) W24 (w) D4 (w) 3.5 $125 
7 Baim, Elvin 1658 W41 (w) D3 (b) D19 (w) W12 (b) D11 (w) 3.5 $125 
8 Levine, Owen 1577 W20 (w) H--- (-) D12 (b) D17 (w) W18 (b) 3.5 $125 
9 Ramos Torres, Carlos Manuel 1854 H--- (-) D5 (b) D10 (w) W29 (b) W17 (w) 3.5 $125 
10 Xiong, Lang Leo 1575 W31 (b) L1 (w) D9 (b) W22 (b) D14 (w) 3.0  
11 Chong, Edmund 1882 W25 (w) D28 (b) W6 (w) L3 (b) D7 (b) 3.0  
12 Kyawe, Htay A 1818 W13 (b) H--- (-) D8 (w) L7 (w) W26 (b) 3.0  
13 Chang, Andy 1658 L12 (w) W40 (b) W16 (w) L4 (b) W24 (b) 3.0  
14 Shin, David 1839 H--- (-) W35 (b) W23 (w) L5 (w) D10 (b) 3.0  
15 Mitchell, Harold A 1860 W36 (w) L6 (b) W25 (w) W19 (b) U--- (-) 3.0  
16 Vishwa, Susheel 1884 X--- (-) L17 (w) L13 (b) W27 (w) W30 (b) 3.0  
17 Xu, Justin 1761 W40 (w) W16 (b) L2 (w) D8 (b) L9 (b) 2.5  
18 Molina, Tito E 1787 W30 (w) D19 (b) L3 (w) W28 (b) L8 (w) 2.5  
19 Balakrishnan, Naveen 1702 W29 (b) D18 (w) D7 (b) L15 (w) H--- (-) 2.5  
20 Cardwell, Guy 1742 L8 (b) W37 (w) D27 (b) L23 (w) W29 (w) 2.5  
21 Lardizabal, Nicholas Anthony 1678 L3 (w) W26 (b) L29 (w) D25 (b) W34 (w) 2.5  
22 Al-Hariri, Saad 1700 L24 (b) D34 (w) W41 (b) L10 (w) W35 (b) 2.5  
23 Burkett, Guy L 1589 H--- (-) W42 (w) L14 (b) W20 (b) U--- (-) 2.5  
24 Silverio, Ludivico 1890 W22 (w) L4 (b) W30 (w) L6 (b) L13 (w) 2.0  
25 Amin, Tariq M 1621 L11 (b) W31 (w) L15 (b) D21 (w) D32 (w) 2.0  
26 Guo, Andrew 1588 L1 (b) L21 (w) W37 (b) W36 (w) L12 (w) 2.0  
27 Chinthakuntla, Pranav 1565 W32 (w) L2 (b) D20 (w) L16 (b) D36 (b) 2.0  
28 Breach, Michael R 1665 W39 (b) D11 (w) L5 (b) L18 (w) D31 (b) 2.0  
29 Karell, Mira 1500 L19 (w) B--- (-) W21 (b) L9 (w) L20 (b) 2.0  
30 Xiao, James 1640 L18 (b) W33 (w) L24 (b) W39 (w) L16 (w) 2.0  
31 Burke, Dennis* 1706 L10 (w) L25 (b) D39 (b) W33 (w) D28 (w) 2.0  
32 Liu, Joshua* 1679 L27 (b) D39 (w) D36 (b) D35 (w) D25 (b) 2.0  
33 Bhaskar, Neel 1528 L6 (w) L30 (b) W40 (w) L31 (b) W39 (w) 2.0  
34 Zhuang, Kyle 1625 L4 (w) D22 (b) H--- (-) D38 (w) L21 (b) 1.5  
35 Hyland, Joshua William 1597 H--- (-) L14 (w) D42 (b) D32 (b) L22 (w) 1.5  
36 Auman, Alan 1663 L15 (b) H--- (-) D32 (w) L26 (b) D27 (w) 1.5  
37 Sammons, Matthew Willis 1597 L2 (w) L20 (b) L26 (w) W40 (b) H--- (-) 1.5  
38 Thomas, Nicholas Andrew 1853 H--- (-) H--- (-) U--- (-) D34 (b) U--- (-) 1.5  
39 Zhao, Xinyu 1502 L28 (w) D32 (b) D31 (w) L30 (b) L33 (b) 1.0  
40 Huber, Frank 1600 L17 (b) L13 (w) L33 (b) L37 (w) B--- (-) 1.0  
41 Payton, Drew H 1196 L7 (b) B--- (-) L22 (w) U--- (-) U--- (-) 1.0  
42 Pan, Zachary Stier 1792 H--- (-) L23 (b) D35 (w) U--- (-) U--- (-) 1.0  
43 Burke, Dennis 1706 L5 (w) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) 0.0  


2nd Annual Old Line Open

SwissSys Standings. 2nd Annual Old Line Open: Under 1700

# Name Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot Prize
1 Wu, Eli S 1526 W17 (w) W5 (w) W18 (b) D4 (b) W3 (w) 4.5 $700 
2 Treitler, Jonah 1635 W19 (w) D3 (b) W13 (b) H--- (-) W4 (w) 4.0 $300 
3 Zimmer, Kevin Patrick 1568 W6 (b) D2 (w) W21 (b) W18 (w) L1 (b) 3.5 $100 
4 Meyer-Chabris, Caleb 1505 W14 (b) W11 (w) W8 (b) D1 (w) L2 (b) 3.5 $100 
5 Kang, Michael Jiayi 1571 W16 (w) L1 (b) W23 (w) W17 (b) D7 (w) 3.5 $100 
6 Yan, Andy 1413 L3 (w) W19 (b) H--- (-) W12 (w) W9 (b) 3.5 $100 
7 Xing, Emily 1591 W15 (b) L8 (w) W10 (b) D9 (w) D5 (b) 3.0  
8 Crowell, Trista 1529 W23 (w) W7 (b) L4 (w) H--- (-) H--- (-) 3.0  
9 Ho, Ryan 1584 W24 (w) L18 (b) W20 (w) D7 (b) L6 (w) 2.5  
10 Covey, Theodore Dean 1538 D21 (b) D12 (w) L7 (w) W23 (b) D13 (w) 2.5  
11 Wang, Chloe Heather 1599 H--- (-) L4 (b) W22 (w) D13 (b) D14 (w) 2.5  
12 Muthukumaran, Gurru 1547 D22 (w) D10 (b) D17 (w) L6 (b) W20 (w) 2.5  
13 Finette, Steven 1526 H--- (-) W24 (b) L2 (w) D11 (w) D10 (b) 2.5  
14 Needham, Patrick 1602 L4 (w) L20 (b) W19 (w) W21 (w) D11 (b) 2.5  
15 Wang, William Jan 1506 L7 (w) L23 (b) W24 (w) D20 (b) W22 (w) 2.5  
16 Huang, Lulu 1492 L5 (b) L17 (b) B--- (-) H--- (-) W21 (w) 2.5  
17 Vinod, Aarush 1661 L1 (b) W16 (w) D12 (b) L5 (w) H--- (-) 2.0  
18 Stone, Gilbert L 1596 W20 (b) W9 (w) L1 (w) L3 (b) U--- (-) 2.0  
19 Wooten, Malcolm David 1521 L2 (b) L6 (w) L14 (b) B--- (-) W23 (w) 2.0  
20 Bose, Siddharth 1297 L18 (w) W14 (w) L9 (b) D15 (w) L12 (b) 1.5  
21 Valani, Yuvvraj 1288 D10 (w) W22 (b) L3 (w) L14 (b) L16 (b) 1.5  
22 Go, Jordan Alexander 1381 D12 (b) L21 (w) L11 (b) W24 (w) L15 (b) 1.5  
23 Feng, Jeffery X 1237 L8 (b) W15 (w) L5 (b) L10 (w) L19 (b) 1.0  
24 Duranko, Gary 1607 L9 (b) L13 (w) L15 (b) L22 (b) W25 (w) 1.0  
25 Huber, Frank 1600 U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) L24 (b) 0.0  


2nd Annual Old Line Open

SwissSys Standings. 2nd Annual Old Line Open: Under 1500

# Name Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot Prize
1 Leblond, Diego Viecente 1465 D14 (b) W20 (w) W12 (w) W11 (b) W4 (w) 4.5 $600 
2 Stone, Kai 1220 W3 (w) W15 (w) W17 (w) L4 (b) W6 (b) 4.0 $250 
3 Nash, Christopher Speed 1382 L2 (b) W27 (w) W18 (b) W5 (w) W7 (w) 4.0 $250 
4 Ortega, Christian 1478 W22 (b) W7 (w) H--- (-) W2 (w) L1 (b) 3.5 $100 
5 Cherukuri, Nitesh 1374 W6 (b) W8 (w) H--- (-) L3 (b) W11 (w) 3.5 $100 
6 Hall, Taylor 1269 L5 (w) W19 (b) W9 (b) W15 (w) L2 (w) 3.0  
7 Lin, Benjamin 1345 W18 (w) L4 (b) W25 (w) W8 (w) L3 (b) 3.0  
8 Kovak, Dennis Michael 1470 W19 (w) L5 (b) W13 (w) L7 (b) W12 (w) 3.0  
9 Zeledon Diaz, Juan Israel 1470 W21 (w) L17 (b) L6 (w) W16 (b) W15 (w) 3.0  
10 Leonard, Navek 1336 D20 (b) W14 (w) L11 (b) W13 (w) H--- (-) 3.0  
11 Wang, Enqi Angela 1451 W23 (w) D13 (b) W10 (w) L1 (w) L5 (b) 2.5  
12 Hernandez, Daniel Isaias 1406 H--- (-) W22 (w) L1 (b) W17 (w) L8 (b) 2.5  
13 Churchill, George Morton 1313 W24 (b) D11 (w) L8 (b) L10 (b) W18 (w) 2.5  
14 Hiban, Michael 1276 D1 (w) L10 (b) D16 (b) L19 (w) W29 (w) 2.0  
15 Ghosh, Krish N 1356 W27 (w) L2 (b) W23 (w) L6 (b) L9 (b) 2.0  
16 Friedman, William 1154 L17 (b) W21 (b) D14 (w) L9 (w) D19 (b) 2.0  
17 Douglas, Frederick 1320 W16 (w) W9 (w) L2 (b) L12 (b) U--- (-) 2.0  
18 Kobla, Rithika 1245 L7 (b) B--- (-) L3 (w) W21 (b) L13 (b) 2.0  
19 Cherukuri, Devesh 1295 L8 (b) L6 (w) H--- (-) W14 (b) D16 (w) 2.0  
20 Chen, Michael C 1186 D10 (w) L1 (b) L21 (w) W28 (b) H--- (-) 2.0  
21 Qin, Sean 1308 L9 (b) L16 (w) W20 (b) L18 (w) W24 (b) 2.0  
22 Yuan, Justin 1296 L4 (w) L12 (b) W27 (b) H--- (-) D23 (w) 2.0  
23 He, Ya 1266 L11 (b) W24 (w) L15 (b) H--- (-) D22 (b) 2.0  
24 Kuruba, Raghav 1124 L13 (w) L23 (b) H--- (-) H--- (-) L21 (w) 1.0  
25 Huang, Lulu 1492 H--- (-) H--- (-) L7 (b) U--- (-) U--- (-) 1.0  
26 Huang, Lucia 1045 U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) W28 (w) 1.0  
27 Crowell, Braeleigh 1202 L15 (b) L3 (b) L22 (w) H--- (-) U--- (-) 0.5  
28 Yao, Zhongee 1075 U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) L20 (w) L26 (b) 0.0  
29 Heard, William Bailey unr. U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) L14 (b) 0.0  


2nd Annual Old Line Open

SwissSys Standings. 2nd Annual Old Line Open: Under 1250

# Name Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot Prize
1 Holley, Christopher J 1184 W8 (b) W17 (w) W4 (b) W6 (w) L2 (b) 4.0 $141.67 
2 Guenther, Mathew 1110 W22 (w) L6 (b) W18 (w) W10 (b) W1 (w) 4.0 $141.67 
3 Lobsenz, Joshua 1153 L18 (w) W20 (b) W11 (b) W5 (w) W6 (b) 4.0 $141.67 
4 Meier, Daniel Heinz unr. W19 (w) W7 (b) L1 (w) D13 (b) W10 (w) 3.5 $50 
5 Yehamandram Sridhar 1140 W9 (w) W18 (b) D10 (w) L3 (b) W7 (w) 3.5 $50 
6 Galanis, Steven 1000 X--- (-) W2 (w) W14 (b) L1 (b) L3 (w) 3.0  
7 Bassett, Juan L 1086 W20 (b) L4 (w) W9 (b) W8 (w) L5 (b) 3.0  
8 Lobsenz, Aaron 1042 L1 (w) W19 (b) W16 (w) L7 (b) W15 (w) 3.0  
9 Zhao, Yanwen 944 L5 (b) B--- (-) L7 (w) W16 (b) X19 (-) 3.0  
10 Chin, Georgina 1114 W21 (b) W16 (w) D5 (b) L2 (w) L4 (b) 2.5  
11 Iyengar, Arnav 955 D12 (w) W15 (b) L3 (w) D14 (w) H--- (-) 2.5  
12 Lakshmanan, Arjun 1150 D11 (b) L14 (w) L15 (b) W17 (w) W14 (w) 2.5  
13 Wesley, George 1036 L16 (b) W21 (w) W17 (b) D4 (w) U--- (-) 2.5  
14 Li, Jiayin 1077 D15 (w) W12 (b) L6 (w) D11 (b) L12 (b) 2.0  
15 Fernandez Intriago, Luis A unr. D14 (b) L11 (w) W12 (w) D18 (b) L8 (b) 2.0  
16 Heard, William Bailey unr. W13 (w) L10 (b) L8 (b) L9 (w) B--- (-) 2.0  
17 Ly, Daison 931 B--- (-) L1 (b) L13 (w) L12 (b) W18 (w) 2.0  
18 Lu, Gerald 1019 W3 (b) L5 (w) L2 (b) D15 (w) L17 (b) 1.5  
19 Huang, Lucia 1045 L4 (b) L8 (w) W20 (w) H--- (-) F9 (-) 1.5  
20 Crowell, Ashlyn 904 L7 (w) L3 (w) L19 (b) H--- (-) H--- (-) 1.0  
21 Ispirian, David 645 L10 (w) L13 (b) B--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) 1.0  
22 Ispirian, Adam 264 L2 (b) B--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) 1.0  
23 Yao, Zhongee 1075 U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) 0.0  


2nd Annual Old Line Open

SwissSys Standings. 2nd Annual Old Line Open: Two-day Under 1000

# Name Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot Prize
1 Kim, Jiwon 953 W6 (b) W4 (w) L2 (b) W10 (w) D3 (b) 3.5 $45
2 Thambisetty, Advaith 933 W12 (w) W5 (b) W1 (w) L3 (b) D4 (w) 3.5 $45 
3 Ehrenberg, Nathan Eric 980 L8 (w) W16 (b) W10 (b) W2 (w) D1 (w) 3.5  
4 Baim, Emin 838 W11 (w) L1 (b) W12 (b) D6 (w) D2 (b) 3.0  
5 Su, Leo 906 W17 (b) L2 (w) L6 (b) W12 (w) W9 (b) 3.0  
6 Chinthakuntla, Isha 754 L1 (w) W13 (b) W5 (w) D4 (b) H--- (-) 3.0  
7 Bonsall, Adam C 591 L14 (w) W11 (b) W16 (w) L9 (w) W10 (b) 3.0  
8 Zhou, Aaron Hanzhe 829 W3 (b) L10 (w) L9 (b) D11 (w) W13 (b) 2.5  
9 Ispirian, David 645 H--- (-) U--- (-) W8 (w) W7 (b) L5 (w) 2.5  
10 Gangar, Suvan 925 W16 (w) W8 (b) L3 (w) L1 (b) L7 (w) 2.0  
11 Qin, Haoran unr. L4 (b) L7 (w) W13 (w) D8 (b) D12 (b) 2.0  
12 Alex, Carolyn 657 L2 (b) X17 (-) L4 (w) L5 (b) D11 (w) 1.5  
13 Ispirian, Adam 264 U--- (-) L6 (w) L11 (b) W16 (b) L8 (w) 1.0  
14 Ly, Daison 931 W7 (b) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) 1.0  
15 Heard, William Bailey unr. U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) W16 (b) 1.0  
16 Gavrielov, Veronika 335 L10 (b) L3 (w) L7 (b) L13 (w) L15 (w) 0.0  
17 Cappolla, Spencer 101 L5 (w) F12 (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) U--- (-) 0.0